The artisans

The artisans

The Exhibitors

Arual Dem – Firenze

Bruna Tatafiore – Roma

Crazy about Olives – Roma

Eleonora Lucifero – Firenze

Gaia Pratesi – Firenze

Giòsa – Milano

Giratine – Prato

Il Merlo Bags – Firenze

Tommaso Candria – Mogliano (MC)

Antica Pasticceria Don Gino – Bagheria (PA)

Azienda Agricola di San Giuliano – Firenze

Azienda Agricola San Faustino – 25040 Ceto (BS)

B.E.A. Banco Etico Agroalimentare – Siena

Biscottificio di Migliana – Pistoia

Confetteria Di Carlo – Sulmona (AQ)

Danieli “Il Forno delle Puglie” – Bitonto (BA)

David Palmi – Firenze

De Gustibus – Siculiana (AG)

Gelateria Pasticceria Badiani – Firenze

Giuliano Tartufi – Pietralunga (PG)

La Bottega di Chichibio – Certaldo Alto (FI)

La Vecchia Scuola Bolognese – Bologna

Procacci – Firenze

Zenzero Candito – Riolo Terme (RA)

Al Canton dal Cadregat – Romagnano Sesia (NO)

Alain Pelletier Illuminaires – Neuvy Deux Clocher (FRANCIA)

Azienda Agricola Reppucci – Cavalese (TN)

Azimut – Firenze

B.M.C. – Poggibonsi (SI)

Baba Clem – Vinci (FI)

Baldini – Firenze

Beatrix Bulla – Busto Arsizio (VA)

Bottega d’Arte Maselli – Firenze

Brandimarte – Firenze

Claudio Maccari – Monteroni d’Arbia (SI)

Coltellerie Saladini – Scarperia (FI)

Danimarca Piumini Danesi – Firenze

Duccio Banchi – Firenze

Foglia Argenteria – Firenze

Gallo Rodino – Subbiano (AR)

Guglielmo D’Alfonso – Bergamo

Il Bronzetto – Firenze

Il Ferro Battuto – Prato

Incorniciarti – Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)

Intros – Firenze

La Bottega di Laura – Firenze

Liana Marzuoli – Pistoia

Malvadia Gadì – Firenze

MecArt – Comeana (PO)

Novotono – Tula (SS)

Padrevecchi – Ospedaletto (PI)

Paolo Pagliai – Firenze

Venice Gallery – San Biagio di Callalta (TV)

Vivai Belfiore – Lastra a Signa (FI)

Alessandro Dari – Firenze

Alessio Sorrentino – Torre del Greco (NA)

An.Gi – Lamporecchio (PT)

Andrea Cadoni – Cagliari

Anna Della Torre – Firenze

Barely Necessary Papers – Milano

Baroccoro – Ragusa

Camilla Raggi De’ Marini – Milano

Cesare Meini – Rignano sull’Arno (FI)

Codiceds – Roma

Crescenzo Ombretti – Torre del Greco (NA)

Donatella Righi Fortuna – Roma

Dörthe Lütkemeyer – Montespertoli (FI)

Franco Lipparini – Bologna

Gioielli Donati – Montebelluna (TV)

Giovanna Poggi Marchesi – Preganziol (TV)

Giulio Rizzola – Roma

Il Galeone – Siena

Imelde Corelli Grappadelli – Bologna

LAO Le Arti Orafe Jewellery School – Firenze

Lia Di Gregorio – Milano

Liana Scarano – Bolzano

Louise Lanzi – Milano

M. G. – Firenze

Michael Hofmeyer – Padova

OpaleMio – La Valle Agordina (BL)

Ossidiana – Lucca

Penko Bottega Orafa – Firenze

Philippa Kunisch – London(U.K.)

Stefania Lotito – Fiesole (FI)

Thya Bijoux – Roma

Tommaso Pestelli – Firenze

Vincenzo Spanò – Scandicci (Fi)

Alabastri Pecchioni – Volterra (PI)

Anda Cuccia Longhini – Roma

Andrea Mercedes Melocco – Firenze

Annalita Carattoli – Campi Bisenzio (FI)

Annamaria Ellena Ponzio – Torino

Ariane Hallier – Bologna

Atelier della Calce – Torino

Bartolozzi e Maioli – Firenze

Beatrice Corradi Dell’Acqua – Milano

Beatrice Cuniberti – Firenze

Benedetta Cecconi – Firenze

Benedetta Chiesi – Firenze

Biagio Barile – Sorrento (NA)

Bianco Bianchi di Alessandro e Elisabetta Bianchi – Firenze

Carta e Colore di Emanuela Merico – Poggiardo (LE)

Cecilia Falciai – Firenze

Cristina Borgogna di Capriasco – Moncalieri (TO)

Crizu – Genova

Ditta Medici & Figlio – Roma

Dom Nevyanskoy Ikony – Nevyansk (RUSSIA)

Elena D’Atti – Zocca (MO)

Enza De Ciuceis – Colle Val d’Elsa (SI)

Eva Benelli e Raffaele Viscovo – Grosseto

Fabiola Lunghetti – Firenze

Filippo Reppucci – Valle di Fiemme (TN)

Francesca Guicciardini – Firenze

Franco degl’Innocenti – Firenze

Giuliana Cassetti – Pisa

Gypsea di Patrizia Ramacci – Gubbio(PG)

Hector Ramsay – Firenze

Ivan Ceschin – Susegana (TV)

La Bottega di Ciro – Loppiano (FI)

L’Albero del Bradipo – Firenze

L’ippogrifo – Firenze

L’Atelier – Firenze

Laboratorio Zanzara – Torino

Le Pietre nell’Arte – Firenze

Lea Bilanci – Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (Fi)

Lucia Di Raimondo – Firenze

Magali de Maistre – Torino

Maison de Maistre – Villastellone (TO)

Mani in Coccio – Firenze

Marco Faccioli – Firenze

Marco Rindori – Marliana (PT)

Marina Bertoia – Dicomano (FI)

Marinella Cavalli – Impruneta (FI)

Mariolina Dufour – Sesto Fiorentino (FI)

Michèle Becker – Crouseilles (FRANCIA)

Michele Fabbricatore – Pistoia

Olimpia Benini – Montespertoli (FI)

Restauro Tessile – Firenze

Shunkan – Aichi-ken (GIAPPONE)

Silvia Cheli Pantaleoni – Firenze

Silvia Pasqualato – Scorzé (VE)

Studio Puck – Firenze

Susan Leyland – Tavarnuzze (FI)

Tommaso De Carlo – Firenze

Xilocart – Perugia

Zouganista – Firenze

Alberta Florence – Firenze

Arte Ricami Macch – Pisa

Associazione Trisomia 21 Onlus – Firenze

Atelier della Lana – Prato

Attento – Tours (Francia)

Borgo delle Tovaglie – Bologna

Britta in Bicicletta – Firenze

Busatti – Firenze

Calzoleria Petrocchi – Roma

Casa Roster – Firenze

Chianti Cashmere Company – Radda in Chianti

D’Ago Cravatte – Cologno Monzese (MI)

Dea Sandals Capri – Lucca

Efti Cianko – Blois (FRANCIA)

Egidio Miserocchi – Santo Stefano (RA)

FILO.SOFIA – Firenze

Flo and Flo – Firenze

Fondazione Le Costantine – Uggiano la Chiesa (LE)

Francesca Castagnacci – Prato

Grazia Ricami – Mercatale Val di Pesa (FI)

Guri I Zi – Milano

Heart to Heart in Florence – Firenze

Hüte & Mützen – Luzern – SVIZZERA

I Colori della Vita – FILE – Firenze

Il Consorzio del Cappello di Firenze – Firenze

Ilaria Innocenti – Prato

Ilaria Tolossi – Firenze

Irma Scudellari Melandri – Russi (RA)

Lidiana Vallongo – Venezia

Lydie Lefevre Chanroux – Poggibonsi (SI)

Maghi e Maci di Margherita De Luca – Firenze

Mara Guerrini – Bologna

Marka Studio – Firenze

Mazzanti – Firenze

Nadia Antonelli – Viareggio (LU)

Old Fashion Sartoria di Irma Schwegler – Firenze

Ozio Piccolo Studio Tessile di Simone Falli – Certaldo (FI)

Pi-Kà – Firenze

Piedaterre – Venezia

Plissettatura Milady – Firenze

Rizza Artexture – Porto Garibaldi (FE)

Rossana Bernacchi – Firenze

Sabelle Atelier – Firenze

Samarcanda Design – Bologna

Saskia – Firenze

Silvia Berni – Firenze

Stefano Bemer – Firenze

Super Duper Hats – Firenze

Tappezzeria Magnolfi – Firenze

Tappezzeria Mazzoni – Firenze

Tess Blondel – Firenze

Tessitura di Rovezzano – Signa (FI)

Tessitura TACS – Stia (AR)

Afritudine – Poggio Renatico (FE)

Alice Gori Ceramiche – Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)

Andrea Biagini – Barberino Val d’Elsa (FI)

Anitya di Angela Cosenza – Bagno a Ripoli (FI)

Ann Hepper – Firenze

Anna Maragliano Caranza – Genova

Anna Maria Lorimer – San Martino alla Palma (FI)

Antica Officina del Vetro – Firenze

Antonietta Mazzotti Emaldi – Faenza (RA)

Aprosio & Co. – Firenze

Atelier Bonnet – Sens (Francia)

Barbara Staccioli – Scandicci (FI)

Bottega Conticelli – Castel Giorgio (TR)

Bruscoli – Firenze

Bussetto Giuseppe Fanara – Firenze

Catherine Azoulai Céramique – Tours (Francia)

Centrobreccia – Torre in Pietra (Roma)

Ceramica Dolfi – Montelupo Fiorentino (FI)

Ceramica Fiorentina – Firenze

Ceramiche Poli – Pietrasanta (LU)

Christophe Quarena – Firenze

Claudia Nuti – Firenze

Costanza Medici Paravicini – Milano

Dario Sogmaister – S. Giustina (BL)

Design Lab – Comunità San Patrignano – Coriano (RN)

Eloisa Intini – Gaeta (LT)

Emy Petrini – Capannori (LU)

Filistrucchi – Firenze

Flavia Lombardi Vallauri – Sesto Fiorentino (FI)

Francesco Corsi – Pelago (FI)

Francesco Pascoli – Padova

Fratelli Peroni – Firenze

Fratelli Piotti – Gardone V.T. (BS)

Fratelli Traversari – Firenze

Gabriele Cheli – Livorno

Giotto Scaramelli – Scandicci (Fi)

Giovanni Bardo Lami – Firenze

Gisella Tirabassi – Bologna

Giulia degli Alberti – Milano

Giuseppe Amato – Milano

Goffredo Colombani – Quarna di Sotto (Vb)

Il Poggio di Babette Stutz – Scandicci (Fi)

Il Torchio – Firenze

Isabella Giuliani – Firenze

Jharberink Porcelain – Enschede (Olanda)

Jun Iwai – Sendai-city (GIAPPONE)

Kaoline – Coudddes (FRANCIA)

L’Incunabolo – Firenze

Lastrucci – Firenze

Le Arti su Misura – Roma

Le QR – Milano

Lia Taddei – Torino

Libreria Brac – Firenze

Luca Theodoli – Roma

Lucia Menchini – Scandicci (Fi)

Lucia Torrigiani Malaspina – Firenze

Luciano Landi – Firenze

Made in Sipario Onlus – Firenze

Mahatma Marchi – Ferrara

Manetti e Masini – Firenze

Marlène Mangold – Firenze

Marta Cioli – Roma

Martina Levis – Roma

Maurizio Mechini – Torrita di Siena (SI)

Mauro Sarti – Castel Maggiore (BO)

Moleria Locchi – Firenze

Orsola Poggi Cornero – Milano

Orti Dipinti – Firenze

Paola Nizzoli Desiderato – Genova

Paola Staccioli – Scandicci (FI)

Paolo Braschi – Livorno

Paolo Carandini – Firenze

Reart Mosaici – Imperia

Ruggero Pallaoro – Sant’Orsola Terme (TN)

Scuola del Cuoio – Firenze

Stefano Longhini – Roma

Studio Millecentouno – Milano

Till Riecke – Fucecchio (FI)

Tommaso Pedani – Firenze

Tuttoattaccato – Bassano del Grappa (VI)

Ubaldo Pasqualetti – Sesto Fiorentino (FI)

Vitrium – Volterra (PI)

Previous editions

dal 1995 al 2022